List of All Car Prices in Pakistan

List of All Car Prices in Pakistan


MakeModelYearMin PriceMax Price
BMW7 Series20085,500,0005,500,000
DaewooRacer1993335,000335,000
DaihatsuCharade1984325,000325,000
DaihatsuCharade1993235,000235,000
DaihatsuCuore2004450,000450,000
DaihatsuCuore2007500,000560,000
DaihatsuCuore2012900,000900,000
DaihatsuCuore CX2002400,000400,000
DaihatsuCuore CX2005485,000485,000
DaihatsuCuore CX2007600,000600,000
DaihatsuCuore CX2008590,000590,000
DaihatsuMira2007600,000750,000
DaihatsuMira2008950,000950,000
DaihatsuMira2011950,0001,305,000
DaihatsuMira20131,050,0001,050,000
DaihatsuMira20151,225,0001,230,000
DaihatsuMira20161,325,0001,325,000
DaihatsuMove20101,100,0001,100,000
DaihatsuMove20111,095,0001,095,000
DaihatsuMove20131,175,0001,175,000
HondaAccord1994725,000725,000
HondaAccord20021,300,0001,300,000
HondaAccord20051,430,0001,430,000
HondaAccord20061,800,0002,400,000
HondaAccord20084,300,0004,300,000
HondaAccord2013750,000750,000
HondaCity1999600,000600,000
HondaCity2002575,000650,000
HondaCity2004825,000825,000
HondaCity2005860,000936,000
HondaCity2006800,000900,000
HondaCity2007850,000850,000
HondaCity2008950,000965,000
HondaCity20111,300,0001,300,000
HondaCity Aspire20131,700,0001,700,000
HondaCity IDSI2006750,000925,000
HondaCity IDSI20081,025,0001,140,000
HondaCity IVTEC20091,280,0001,300,000
HondaCity IVTEC20101,300,0001,300,000
HondaCity IVTEC20111,350,0001,350,000
HondaCity IVTEC20121,390,0001,390,000
HondaCity IVTEC20141,510,0001,510,000
HondaCity Vario2007975,000975,000
HondaCivic1994410,000425,000
HondaCivic1998640,000640,000
HondaCivic2004850,000850,000
HondaCivic20071,200,0001,300,000
HondaCivic20081,100,0001,250,000
HondaCivic20091,300,0001,400,000
HondaCivic20101,250,0001,389,000
HondaCivic20111,400,0001,450,000
HondaCivic EXi1995475,000650,000
HondaCivic EXi2004800,000800,000
HondaCivic EXi2005849,000930,000
HondaCivic EXi20061,300,0001,300,000
HondaCivic IVTEC20091,200,0001,200,000
HondaCivic IVTEC20111,525,0001,525,000
HondaCivic IVTEC20142,400,0002,400,000
HondaCivic IVTEC20152,400,0002,550,000
HondaCivic Prosmetic2005880,000920,000
HondaCivic VTi2004900,000900,000
HondaCivic VTi2005925,000925,000
HondaCivic VTi2006785,000785,000
HondaCivic VTi20071,150,0001,400,000
HondaCivic VTi20081,050,0001,050,000
HondaCivic VTi20091,445,0001,445,000
HondaCivic VTi20132,025,0002,025,000
HondaCivic VTi Oriel2000650,000650,000
HondaCivic VTi Oriel2005925,000925,000
HondaCivic VTi Oriel20061,200,0001,200,000
HondaCivic VTi Oriel20132,100,0002,100,000
HondaCivic VTi Oriel20142,450,0002,450,000
HondaCivic VTi Oriel20163,300,0003,300,000
HondaCivic VTi Oriel Prosmatec1980850,000850,000
HondaCivic VTi Oriel Prosmatec20041,050,0001,225,000
HondaCivic VTi Oriel Prosmatec20071,275,0001,325,000
HondaCivic VTi Oriel Prosmatec20091,310,0001,625,000
HondaCivic VTi Oriel Prosmatec20101,600,0001,600,000
HondaCivic VTi Oriel Prosmatec20111,475,0001,850,000
HondaCivic VTi Oriel Prosmatec20121,775,0002,250,000
HondaCivic VTi Oriel Prosmatec20132,175,00019,000,000
HondaCivic VTi Prosmatec20132,100,0002,100,000
HondaCivic VTi Prosmatec20142,120,0002,175,000
HondaCR Z20111,990,0002,700,000
HondaCR Z Sports Hybird20101,925,0001,925,000
HondaFit20111,250,0001,250,000
HondaFit20121,490,0001,590,000
HondaInsight20071,200,0001,200,000
HondaInsight20112,000,0002,000,000
HondaInsight20121,550,0001,925,000
HondaLife20111,020,0001,020,000
HondaVezel20133,500,0003,500,000
HondaVezel20143,190,0003,900,000
HondaVezel20153,400,0003,520,000
HyundaiSantro Club2006460,000460,000
KIASportage2003950,000950,000
Land RoverRange Rover Sport20068,000,0008,500,000
LexusCT 200h20113,000,0003,320,000
LexusCT 450h20096,800,0006,800,000
LexusHarrier20042,500,0002,500,000
LexusHarrier20084,400,0004,400,000
LexusRX 400h20004,400,0004,400,000
LexusRX 450h20107,250,0007,250,000
MaseratiQuattroporte200817,500,00017,500,000
MazdaAz Wagon2011950,000950,000
MazdaRX820071,700,0001,700,000
MazdaScrum2011770,000770,000
Mercedes BenzC Class20073,250,0003,450,000
Mercedes BenzC Class20083,825,0004,100,000
Mercedes BenzC Class20125,100,0005,100,000
Mercedes BenzE Class20073,995,0003,995,000
Mercedes BenzE Class20107,000,0007,000,000
Mercedes BenzS Class20023,000,0003,000,000
Mercedes BenzS Class20068,500,0008,500,000
Mercedes BenzS Class200712,000,00012,000,000
MitsubishiGTO19932,499,0002,499,000
MitsubishiLancer1997775,000775,000
MitsubishiLancer2004950,000950,000
MitsubishiLancer2005700,000915,000
MitsubishiLancer2008950,000950,000
MitsubishiMinicab2010595,000595,000
MitsubishiPajero Mini2010995,000995,000
Nissan350Z20033,000,0003,000,000
NissanJuke20102,200,0002,200,000
NissanLatio20121,450,0001,450,000
NissanNX2013975,000975,000
NissanSunny20091,125,0001,125,000
PorscheBoxster20066,400,0006,400,000
SuzukiAlto2004340,000340,000
SuzukiAlto2005525,000575,000
SuzukiAlto2006480,000480,000
SuzukiAlto2007466,000800,000
SuzukiAlto2008575,000575,000
SuzukiAlto2009625,000625,000
SuzukiAlto2010550,0001,000,000
SuzukiAlto2011675,000675,000
SuzukiAlto2012810,0001,125,000
SuzukiAlto20131,050,0001,050,000
SuzukiAlto20151,300,0001,300,000
SuzukiAPV20081,550,0001,550,000
SuzukiBolan2015715,000715,000
SuzukiBolan VX2013800,000800,000
SuzukiCultus2004450,000450,000
SuzukiCultus2006550,000721,000
SuzukiCultus2007635,000875,000
SuzukiCultus2008600,000800,000
SuzukiCultus2010765,000850,000
SuzukiCultus2012825,000825,000
SuzukiCultus2014520,0001,030,000
SuzukiCultus VX2009735,000735,000
SuzukiCultus VXL2008780,000780,000
SuzukiCultus VXR2002475,000475,000
SuzukiCultus VXR2005500,000500,000
SuzukiCultus VXR2007575,000650,000
SuzukiCultus VXR2009725,000900,000
SuzukiCultus VXR2010725,000910,000
SuzukiCultus VXR2012950,000950,000
SuzukiEvery2009760,000760,000
SuzukiEvery2010920,000920,000
SuzukiKhyber1998385,000385,000
SuzukiLiana2006600,000600,000
SuzukiLiana2007660,000700,000
SuzukiLiana2008750,000750,000
SuzukiLiana2009850,000850,000
SuzukiMargalla1993400,000400,000
SuzukiMehran1999300,000300,000
SuzukiMehran2004225,000225,000
SuzukiMehran2006400,000400,000
SuzukiMehran2008400,000400,000
SuzukiMehran2009475,000475,000
SuzukiMehran2010480,000480,000
SuzukiMehran2013680,000680,000
SuzukiMehran VX2005450,000450,000
SuzukiMehran VX2007465,000465,000
SuzukiMehran VX2010520,000520,000
SuzukiMehran VX2011540,000540,000
SuzukiMehran VX2012615,000615,000
SuzukiMehran VXR2003385,000385,000
SuzukiMehran VXR2007350,000350,000
SuzukiMehran VXR2008350,000350,000
SuzukiMehran VXR2009485,000485,000
SuzukiMehran VXR2010425,000595,000
SuzukiMehran VXR2015630,000630,000
SuzukiMehran VXR2016770,000770,000
SuzukiSwift2010935,0001,086,000
SuzukiSwift20111,100,0001,590,000
SuzukiSwift20121,070,0001,195,000
SuzukiSwift2014670,0001,365,000
SuzukiWagon R2013920,0001,080,000
SuzukiWagon R20151,030,0001,050,000
ToyotaAllion20082,050,0002,050,000
ToyotaAllion20153,500,0003,500,000
ToyotaAqua20121,550,0002,500,000
ToyotaAqua20131,840,0001,840,000
ToyotaBelta2006950,0001,000,000
ToyotaBelta20121,525,0001,525,000
ToyotaCamry20062,300,0003,150,000
ToyotaCamry20131,511,5005,800,000
ToyotaCorolla1991550,000550,000
ToyotaCorolla1992900,000900,000
ToyotaCorolla1993420,000650,000
ToyotaCorolla1995765,000765,000
ToyotaCorolla2000825,000825,000
ToyotaCorolla2002760,000760,000
ToyotaCorolla2005950,000950,000
ToyotaCorolla20061,300,0001,300,000
ToyotaCorolla20101,350,0001,350,000
ToyotaCorolla20121,450,0001,450,000
ToyotaCorolla20162,200,0002,200,000
ToyotaCorolla 2.0 D Saloon2001775,000775,000
ToyotaCorolla Altis2006950,000950,000
ToyotaCorolla Altis20071,025,0001,025,000
ToyotaCorolla Altis20091,275,0001,400,000
ToyotaCorolla Altis20121,684,9991,684,999
ToyotaCorolla Altis20141,975,0001,975,000
ToyotaCorolla Altis20152,160,0002,165,000
ToyotaCorolla Axio20101,880,0001,880,000
ToyotaCorolla Axio20122,350,0002,650,000
ToyotaCorolla Gli2005950,000950,000
ToyotaCorolla Gli20071,050,0001,200,000
ToyotaCorolla Gli20081,125,0001,125,000
ToyotaCorolla Gli20091,125,0001,350,000
ToyotaCorolla Gli20101,250,0001,425,000
ToyotaCorolla Gli20111,325,0001,570,000
ToyotaCorolla Gli20121,250,0001,730,000
ToyotaCorolla Gli20131,450,0001,550,000
ToyotaCorolla Gli20141,850,0001,870,000
ToyotaCorolla Gli20151,100,0002,070,000
ToyotaCorolla Saloon2004900,000950,000
ToyotaCorolla XE1997665,000665,000
ToyotaCorolla XE2001750,000750,000
ToyotaCorolla Xli20061,100,0001,100,000
ToyotaCorolla Xli2007925,000925,000
ToyotaCorolla Xli20081,100,0001,100,000
ToyotaCorolla Xli20091,160,0001,160,000
ToyotaCorolla Xli20101,150,0001,350,000
ToyotaCorolla Xli20111,325,0001,400,000
ToyotaCorolla Xli20121,355,0001,410,000
ToyotaCorolla Xli20131,350,0001,550,000
ToyotaCorolla Xli20141,625,0001,800,000
ToyotaCorolla Xli20151,850,0001,850,000
ToyotaCrown Athlete201312,500,00012,500,000
ToyotaEstima19991,625,0001,625,000
ToyotaEstima20062,690,0002,690,000
ToyotaFielder X20031,250,0001,250,000
ToyotaFielder X20071,450,0001,450,000
ToyotaHilux20064,900,0004,900,000
ToyotaHilux20076,000,0006,000,000
ToyotaHilux Vigo20073,000,0003,000,000
ToyotaHilux Vigo20104,500,0004,500,000
ToyotaHilux Vigo20114,200,0004,200,000
ToyotaiQ20081,150,0001,150,000
ToyotaiQ2009975,000975,000
ToyotaiQ20111,190,0001,190,000
ToyotaiQ20121,075,0001,260,000
ToyotaLand Cruiser195023,00023,000
ToyotaLand Cruiser19921,450,0001,450,000
ToyotaLand Cruiser20056,000,0006,000,000
ToyotaLand Cruiser20107,750,00013,000,000
ToyotaLand Cruiser20116,300,00013,000,000
ToyotaLand Cruiser20127,800,00014,200,000
ToyotaLand Cruiser201318,700,00018,700,000
ToyotaLand Cruiser201410,100,00010,100,000
ToyotaLand Cruiser Prado20118,000,0008,000,000
ToyotaMark X20041,900,0002,300,000
ToyotaMark X20051,900,0002,500,000
ToyotaPasso2006800,000800,000
ToyotaPasso2009925,000925,000
ToyotaPrado19911,280,0001,280,000
ToyotaPrado20096,700,0006,700,000
ToyotaPremio20061,450,0002,100,000
ToyotaPremio20071,850,0002,600,000
ToyotaPremio20082,225,0002,400,000
ToyotaPremio20101,850,0001,850,000
ToyotaPremio20123,000,0003,460,000
ToyotaPrius20071,275,0001,450,000
ToyotaPrius20092,200,0002,200,000
ToyotaPrius20101,750,0001,966,000
ToyotaPrius20111,800,0002,650,000
ToyotaPrius20122,200,0003,050,000
ToyotaPrius20132,850,0002,850,000
ToyotaSupra19954,000,0004,000,000
ToyotaTownace19941,000,0001,000,000
ToyotaTundra20074,000,0004,000,000
ToyotaTundra20106,100,0006,100,000
ToyotaTundra20126,700,0006,700,000
ToyotaVitz19502,626,0002,626,000
ToyotaVitz2000650,000650,000
ToyotaVitz2001810,000810,000
ToyotaVitz2003750,000850,000
ToyotaVitz2005850,000950,000
ToyotaVitz2006850,000850,000
ToyotaVitz2007850,0001,000,000
ToyotaVitz20091,125,0001,175,000
ToyotaVitz20111,285,0001,575,000
ToyotaVitz20121,300,0001,879,000
ToyotaVitz20131,388,0002,665,000
ToyotaVitz20141,465,0001,700,000
ToyotaWish20031,250,0001,250,000
ToyotaWish20092,350,0002,350,000
Volks WagonFoxy1980180,000180,000
Volks WagonGolf GTI20051,550,0001,550,000
Volks WagonUp20131,875,0001,875,000

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.